Kreismeisterschaften Kreis Niederrhein 2017
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel
Siegerliste

Damen 0-1400 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
Konkurenz noch nicht beendet!


Damen 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Lamhardt, MaraTTVg WRW Kleve
2Michajlova, LisaTTVg WRW Kleve
3Sobilo, AgnieszkaDJK Rhenania Kleve
3Habermann, FranziskaDJK Rhenania Kleve


Herren 0-1350 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schouten, DanielTTVg WRW Kleve
2Laakmann, MichaelSV Menzelen
3Tilburg, Dirk vanTTV Rees-Groin
3Schütt, JohannesSV Menzelen


Herren 0-1550 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Erkis, VeysiTTV Goch
2Stelzer-Daniels, LennartSV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
3Bruno, GiancarloTTV Goch
3Betting, Heinz-BerndTTV Kalkar-Niedermörmter


Herren 0-1750 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Dudziak, DanielTuS Xanten
2Schilinsky, PatrickSV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
3Ingenpaß, MarcSV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
3Müller, OliverSV Millingen


Herren 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Franken, CarstenTTV Rees-Groin
2Jansen, OliverDJK Rhenania Kleve
3Kepser, VincentTTVg WRW Kleve
3Franken, JörnTTV Rees-Groin


Jungen 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Tepasse, RobinTTV Rees-Groin
2Menne, JonasSV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
3Kaus, Lucca-HenkDJK Rhenania Kleve
3Viktora, LeonTuS 08 Rheinberg


Mädchen 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Tilburg, Jana vanTTV Rees-Groin
2Vehreschild, LeaDJK Rhenania Kleve
3Stemmler, HannahTTVg WRW Kleve
3Ari, NefelTTVg WRW Kleve


Schüler A 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Mao, AlexanderSV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
2Erkis, ElijasTTVg WRW Kleve
3Hendrix, FelixSV Walbeck
3Wetering, Tim van deDJK Rhenania Kleve


Schüler B 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Erkis, ElijasTTVg WRW Kleve
2Paus, RobinPost SV Kamp-Lintfort
3Probst, NoahSV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
3Neske, Jan-ErikTuS Xanten


Schüler C 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Neske, NiklasTuS Xanten
2Richter, TomTuS Borth
3Befus, JulianTTVg WRW Kleve
3op de Hipt, MikeSV Walbeck


Schülerinnen A 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Vehreschild, LeaDJK Rhenania Kleve
2Ari, ZelihaTTVg WRW Kleve
3Mattheus, SarahSV Walbeck
3Paul, JohannaTTVg WRW Kleve


Schülerinnen B 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Paul, JohannaTTVg WRW Kleve
2Dyballa, LanaTTV Rees-Groin
3Cools, HannahSV Walbeck


Schülerinnen C 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Tokarek, KimTTV Rees-Groin
2Hetjens, MonaSV Walbeck
3Hoxha, AdrianaTTV Rees-Groin


Senioren 40 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Waschipki, FrankTuS 08 Rheinberg
2Hipt, Achim op deTTC BW Geldern-Veert
3Lehwald, MaikTTC BW Geldern-Veert
3Lindner, CarstenTuS 08 Rheinberg


Senioren 50 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Basten, Hermann-JosefSV Walbeck
2Tenbrink, StefanTTV Rees-Groin
3Irsen, StefanTTVg WRW Kleve


Senioren 60 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Reinders, HorstTTC BW Sevelen
2Schütt, JohannesSV Menzelen
3Schwarz, MartinTTV Rees-Groin


Seniorinnen 40 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein


Seniorinnen 50 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein


Seniorinnen 60 0-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein


Damen 0-1400 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Damen 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Sobilo, Agnieszka
Habermann, Franziska
DJK Rhenania Kleve
DJK Rhenania Kleve
2Lamhardt, Mara
Tilburg, Jana van
TTVg WRW Kleve
TTV Rees-Groin
3Michajlova, Lisa
Janssen, Marie
TTVg WRW Kleve
TTVg WRW Kleve
3Ari, Nefel
Stemmler, Hannah
TTVg WRW Kleve
TTVg WRW Kleve


Herren 0-1350 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Gerritzen, Jörg
Fitten, Tobias
TTV Goch
TTV Goch
2Laakmann, Michael
Schütt, Johannes
SV Menzelen
SV Menzelen
3Cornelißen, Jonas
Diedrich, Malte
TuS Xanten
TuS Xanten
3Schouten, Daniel
Willer, Kai
TTVg WRW Kleve
TTC Kranenburg


Herren 0-1550 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Stelzer-Daniels, Lennart
Winterfeld, Philip
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
2Erkis, Veysi
Kalbfleisch, Tim
TTV Goch
SV Millingen
3Hohmann, Jörg
Artz, Martin
TuS Xanten
TuS Xanten
3Lamers, Bernhard
Merlet, Björn
TTC Kranenburg
TTC Kranenburg


Herren 0-1750 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schilinsky, Patrick
Treeker, Daniel
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
2Tepasse, Robin
Schmidt, Lucas
TTV Rees-Groin
TTV Rees-Groin
3Brauers, Andreas
Koch, Christian
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
3Jäntsch, Tim
Müller, Oliver
SV Millingen
SV Millingen


Herren 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Görtz, Cedric
Franken, Jörn
TTV Rees-Groin
TTV Rees-Groin
2Tenbrink, Benedikt
Bußhoff, Sascha
TTV Rees-Groin
TTV Rees-Groin
3Blume, Martin
Jansen, Simon
DJK Rhenania Kleve
DJK Rhenania Kleve
3Jansen, Oliver
Schlesinger, Christian
DJK Rhenania Kleve
DJK Rhenania Kleve


Jungen 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Hacks, Cedric
Menne, Jonas
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
2Kaus, Lucca-Henk
Steeg, Hendrik ter
DJK Rhenania Kleve
DJK Rhenania Kleve
3Tepasse, Robin
Geßmann, Niklas
TTV Rees-Groin
TTV Rees-Groin
3Berns, David
Tolun, Delil
TTV Rees-Groin
TTV Rees-Groin


Mädchen 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Stemmler, Hannah
Ari, Nefel
TTVg WRW Kleve
TTVg WRW Kleve
2Vehreschild, Lea
Opsölder, Lea
DJK Rhenania Kleve
DJK Rhenania Kleve
3Kleen, Anna-Maria
Tilburg, Jana van
TTV Rees-Groin
TTV Rees-Groin
3Teusz, Eloisa
Eis, Wiebke
TTV Rees-Groin
TTV Rees-Groin


Schüler A 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Mao, Alexander
Probst, Noah
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
2Tenhonsel, Johannes
Geßmann, Niklas
TTV Rees-Groin
TTV Rees-Groin
3Hipt, Nick op de
Hendrix, Felix
SV Walbeck
SV Walbeck
3Rossen, Niels
Erkis, Elijas
TTVg WRW Kleve
TTVg WRW Kleve


Schüler B 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Neske, Jan-Erik
Neske, Niklas
TuS Xanten
TuS Xanten
2Paus, Robin
Schnerr, Colin
Post SV Kamp-Lintfort
Post SV Kamp-Lintfort
3Erkis, Elijas
Müller, Florian
TTVg WRW Kleve
Post SV Kamp-Lintfort
3Probst, Noah
Klenner, Fabian
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten


Schüler C 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Zheng, Louis-Ye
Neske, Niklas
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
TuS Xanten
2Befus, Julian
Bednarz, Luis
TTVg WRW Kleve
TTVg WRW Kleve
3Acikel, Metehan
Lümmen, Mika
TuS 08 Rheinberg
BSV GW Wesel-Flüren
3Kaiser, Florian
Hußmann, Jörn
BSV GW Wesel-Flüren
BSV GW Wesel-Flüren


Schülerinnen A 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Ari, Zeliha
Vehreschild, Lea
TTVg WRW Kleve
DJK Rhenania Kleve
2Dyballa, Lana
Teusz, Eloisa
TTV Rees-Groin
TTV Rees-Groin
3Mattheus, Sarah
Paul, Johanna
SV Walbeck
TTVg WRW Kleve
3Krebbing, Femke
Kozik, Sibel
BSV GW Wesel-Flüren
TTVg WRW Kleve


Schülerinnen B 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Josephs, Emily
Paul, Johanna
TSV Weeze
TTVg WRW Kleve
2Tokarek, Kim
Dyballa, Lana
TTV Rees-Groin
TTV Rees-Groin
3Croonenbroeck, Anna
Cools, Hannah
SV Walbeck
SV Walbeck


Schülerinnen C 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Hoxha, Adriana
Tokarek, Kim
TTV Rees-Groin
TTV Rees-Groin
2Torno, Adelina
Szalkó, Fanni
DJK Rhenania Kleve
DJK Rhenania Kleve


Senioren 40 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Lehwald, Maik
Hipt, Achim op de
TTC BW Geldern-Veert
TTC BW Geldern-Veert
2Waschipki, Frank
Lindner, Carsten
TuS 08 Rheinberg
TuS 08 Rheinberg
3Leurs, Georg
Merlet, Björn
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
TTC Kranenburg
3Christians, Thomas
Ehlert, Rolf
SV Millingen
SV Millingen


Senioren 50 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Basten, Hermann-Josef
Tenbrink, Stefan
SV Walbeck
TTV Rees-Groin
2Irsen, Stefan
Seipold, Klaus
TTVg WRW Kleve
TTVg WRW Kleve
3Neumann, Bernd
Caus, Gustaw
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten
SV Union Kevelaer-Wetten


Senioren 60 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Reinders, Horst
Schütt, Johannes
TTC BW Sevelen
SV Menzelen
2Schwarz, Martin
Groothuisen, Werner
TTV Rees-Groin
TTVg WRW Kleve


Seniorinnen 40 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Seniorinnen 50 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Seniorinnen 60 0-2500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein